SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

NSa, 26.08.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 1.ST
SG Jößnitz IISG Jößnitz II9 : 1Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 02.09.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 2.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III0 : 7VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II
NSa, 09.09.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 3.ST
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen IIFC Fortuna 91 Plauen II9 : 0Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 16.09.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 4.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III1 : 7SG Unterlosa IISG Unterlosa II
NSa, 23.09.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 5.ST
VFC Adorf IIVFC Adorf II3 : 0Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 07.10.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 6.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III0 : 2FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau II 
NSo, 15.10.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 7.ST
SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen II6 : 1Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
SSa, 21.10.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 8.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III2 : 1FSV Bau Weischlitz IIFSV Bau Weischlitz II
NSa, 28.10.2017  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 9.ST
SV Concordia Plauen IISV Concordia Plauen II7 : 1Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
SSa, 04.11.2017  12:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 10.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III3 : 1Reichenbacher FC IIIReichenbacher FC III
SSa, 18.11.2017  12:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 12.ST
SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II0 : 1Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 02.12.2017  12:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 14.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III1 : 4SG Jößnitz IISG Jößnitz II
USa, 10.03.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 16.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III2 : 2FC Fortuna 91 Plauen IIFC Fortuna 91 Plauen II
NSa, 17.03.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 17.ST
SG Unterlosa IISG Unterlosa II2 : 1Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
SMo, 02.04.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 11.ST
SSV Tirpersdorf IISSV Tirpersdorf II0 : 1Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 07.04.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 19.ST
FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau II4 : 0Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 14.04.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 20.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III  
0 : 6
(U)
SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen II
NSa, 21.04.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 21.ST
FSV Bau Weischlitz IIFSV Bau Weischlitz II4 : 0Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NDi, 01.05.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 15.ST
VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II  
5 : 2
(U)
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
NSa, 05.05.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 22.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III0 : 6SV Concordia Plauen IISV Concordia Plauen II
NSa, 12.05.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 23.ST
Reichenbacher FC IIIReichenbacher FC III3 : 0Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
SSo, 27.05.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 24.ST
SSV Tirpersdorf IISSV Tirpersdorf II0 : 5Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III
SSo, 03.06.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 18.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III1 : 0VFC Adorf IIVFC Adorf II
NSa, 09.06.2018  13:00
2. KK / Staffel 2 - 25.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünbach-Falkenstein III0 : 1SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II